Предварительные протоколы
Назад
# ФИО Результат Клуб Команда Тренер
5-6 лет М
1 Евдокимов Иван 119.0
2 Семёнов Арсений 99.5 Неолит НеолитKids Кярова Анастасия
3 Коробков Богдан 99.0 Neolit NeolitKids Минеева Н.
4 Чихиркин Юрий 98.5 Неолит НеолитKids Минеева
5 Соловьев Клим 98.5 Геккон Торбина Лилия
6 Карасев Иван 76.0 Неолит Кярова Анастасия Юрьевна
7 Галеев Тимур 59.5 El Capitan Кабаны Б.Иноземцев
5-6 лет Д
1 Бирилова Любовь 99.5 Igels Igels Бирилов Юрий
2 Соловьева Анастасия 89.5 Геккон Геккон Торбина Лилия
7-8 лет М
1 Ногин-Чернышов Иван 90.0 Оуч Лучик Зуб Ольга
2 Савельев Александр 78.0 Савельев
3 Вораксо Артем 70.5 ДДТ Красносельский Just Climb Егорова Ксения Андреевна
4 Шульженко Роберт 56.5 ПМК Атлант ''Just Climb" Егорова Ксения Андреевна
7-8 лет Д
1 Каранаева Варвара 93.0 Неолит Неолитkids Никитин Олег
2 Попова Кира 86.5 El Capitan Кабаны Иноземцев
3 Гаврилова Мирослава 86.5 МПК Атлант Just climb Егорова К.А.
4 Павлова Алиса 86.0 Северная стена Царёк горы Головина Валентина
5 Евдокимова София 79.5
6 Разгулова Алина 77.5 ПМК «Атлант» Just Climb Егорова К.А.
7 Зубаха Катя 74.5 Трамонтана Сомова Ирина
8 Чистякова Ефросиния 47.0 Чистяков Денис
9-10 лет М
1 Мясницын Михаил 110.5 Балтийский Берег Арбузов С.С.
2 Копылов Денис 110.0 Неолит Балтийский берег Никитин Олег
3 Ходуров Арсений 79.5 Спасатель Спасатель Шувалов А. В.
4 Сергеев Максим 79.0 Геккон Торбина Лилия
5 Серебряков Михаил 59.0 Неолит 5 вершин Лесовая Ксения
6 Рогов Владислав 42.0 Лич Лучик Ольга Зуб
9-10 лет Д
1 Симонькина Дина 111.0 шк. 495 Команда А Амирханов Руслан
2 Зябина Вероника 101.0 Балтийский берег Калашников Е.И.
3 Федулова Мария 72.0 Неолит Neolit Kids Кярова Анастасия
4 Петроченкова Юлия 43.0 ПМК Атлант «Just Climb» Егорова Ксения Андреевна
5 Павлова Виктория 39.5 ПМК Атлант JUST CLIMB Егорова Ксения Андреевна
11-12 лет М
1 Афанасьев Александр 83.5 Гатчина Хрусталёва Н.Л.
2 Гольдер Марк 65.0 ПМК Атлант Just Climb Егорова К.А
3 Таратин Артём 56.0 Лично
4 Лаврова Богдана 43.5 Геккон Торбина Лилия
5 Шульженко Роман 31.5 ПМК Атлант "Just Climb" Егорова Ксения Андреевна
11-12 лет Д
1 Михайлова Татьяна 88.0
2 Ермолик Снежана 72.5 Балтийский берег Баздырева А.А. / Садовников В.В.
3 Лизунова Мария 72.5 Неолит Неолит Никитин Олег
4 Тырышкина Вера 69.0 Геккон Геккон Торбина Лилия