Предварительные протоколы
Назад
# ФИО Результат Клуб Команда Тренер
5-6 лет М
1 Попов Петр 37 Луч Лучики Оля Зуб
2 Харалампиди Николай 37 Rock&Rocks Геленджик Добилайте Даша
3 Морейнис Павел 31 El Capitan Кабаны Иноземцев Б.Б.
4 Соловьев Клим 31 Геккон Торбина Лилия
5 Евдокимов Иван 30 Иноземцев Борис
6 Семёнов Арсений 29 Неолит Кярова Анастасия
7 Рудов Марк 26 Луч Луч Калтышкина А
8 Беляев Василий 25 El capitan Вверх Чернявская Е. С.
9 Однодворцев Иван Иван 23 Кабаны Иноземцев
10 Королёв Дмитрий 20 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
11 Карасев Иван 16 Неолит Кярова Анастасия
12 Александров Павел Павел 13 El Capitan Вверх Чернявская
5-6 лет Д
1 Бирилова Любовь 26 - лично Кярова Анастасия
2 Мокруша Александра 26 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
3 Иванова Ия 25 Неолит А. Кярова
4 Терлецкая Наталья 20 Метеор Ильин Анатолий
5 Андреева Екатерина 18 Неолит Неолит Kids Минеева Наталья
6 Караева Жасмин 9 El Capitan Вверх Евгения Чернявская
7-8 лет М
1 Серебряков Михаил 39 Неолит Лесовая Ксения
2 Савельев Александр 37 Луч Луч Савельев КС
3 Ногин-Чернышов Иван 37 Луч Лучик Зуб Ольга
4 Семизаров Эрвин 32 Неолит Неолит Kids Анастасия Кярова
5 Нагибович Дмитрий 24 неолит пять вершин Лесовая К.И.
6 Караев Арслан 19 El Capitan Вверх Евгения Чернявская
7-8 лет Д
1 Каранаева Варвара 39 Неолит Неолитkids Никитин Олег
2 Павлова Алиса 37 Северная стена - Громакова Е.В. / Головина В.А.
3 Евдокимов София 32 Иноземцев Борис
4 Попова Кира 31 El Capitan Кабаны Иноземцев Б.
5 Иванова Ада 28 Неолит А. Кярова
6 Гринберг Майя 24 El Capitan Кабаны Иноземцев Борис
9-10 лет М
1 Афанасьев Александр 46 Тринити Тринити Хрусталева Н.Л.
2 Сергеев Максим 43 ЭльКапитан Геккон Торбина Лилия
3 Пухов Дмитрий 42 Геккон Торбина Лилия
4 Ворончихин Фёдор 40 Неолит KIds Никитин
5 Сизаск Артемий 39 Вверх Чернявская
6 Ногин-Чернышов Василий 39 Луч Лучик Зуб Ольга
7 Лесовой Максим 38 Неолит Пять вершин Лесовая
8 Мугалов Егор 38 Вверх Чернявская
9 Захаров Михаил 34 Вверх Чернявская
9-10 лет Д
1 Мироненко Галина 39 Геккон Торбина Лилия
2 Капитонова Алиса 38 Неолит Неолитkids Ирсалиева Динара
3 Симонькина Дина 38 шк. 495 Команда А Амирханов Руслан
4 Федулова Мария 38 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
5 Савельева Яна 36 Луч Луч Савельев КС
6 Смирнова Полина 31 Вверх Чернявская
11-12 лет М
1 Макурин Георгий 48 El Capitan Скалолазная детвора Торбина Лилия
2 Матузка Виктор 47 Вертикальный спорт Балтийский берег Яковлев Олег
3 Лавров Богдан 39 Геккон Торбина Лилия
11-12 лет Д
1 Михайлова Татьяна 47
2 Торбина Ольга 47 Геккон Торбина Лилия
3 Тырышкина Вера 44 Геккон Торбина Лилия
4 Ермолик Снежана 43 Балтийский берег Балтийский берег Баздырева А.А.
5 Нагибович Дарья 32 неолит пять вершин Лесовая К.И.
6 Андреева Ирина 27 Неолит Неолит Kids Никитин Олег
7 Угловская Екатерина 24 Эль Капитан Кабаны Иноземцев Борис