5-6 лет М
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Харалампиди Николай Геленджик Rock & Rocks Добилайте Дарья 152 5
2 Морейнис Павел Кабаны Кабаны Иноземцев Борис 113 5
3 Семенов Арсений Спарта Неолит Кярова Анастасия 97 4
4 Попов Петя Лучики Луч Зуб Ольга 87 3
5 Королёв Дмитрий Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 76 4
6 Киракосян Давид Неолит kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 68 3
7 Чихиркин Юрий Неолит Минеева Наталья 68 3
8 Карасёв Иван Неолит Кярова Анастасия 63 4
9 Коробков Богдан NeolitKids Неолит Минеева Наталья 61 3
10 Попов Петр Лучики Луч Зуб Ольга 57 2
11 Шафиров Федор Ввкрх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 52 3
12 Шантин Федор Неолит Селюгина Л. 38 2
13 Лебедько Леонид Неолит Кидс Неолит Демахина Любовь 27 1
14 Яньшин Александр Вертикальный спорт Неолит Никитин Олег 24 1
15 Назаров Рудольф Неолит кидс Неолит Кярова Анастасия 23 1
16 Серёгин Андрей Неолит Неолит kids Кярова Анастасия 22 1
17 Голубев Андрей Неолит Лесовая Ксения 20 1
18 Фёдоров Роман Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 19 1
19 Беляев Василий El Capitan Вверх Чернявская Евгения 17 1
20 Васильев Михаил Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 17 1
21 Коваль Иван Живи активно Философова Юля 17 1
22 Кучинов Евгений Вверх Чернявская Евгения 15 1
23 Ерохин Георгий Живи активно Философова Юля 15 1
24 Висков Михаил Неолит Минеева Наталья 15 1
25 Стяжкин Мирон Неолит Кярова Анастасия 15 1
26 Денисенко Тимур Кабаны El Capitan Иноземцев Борис 13 1
27 Летнев Александр Неолит Селюгина Л. 12 1
28 Бурденко Степан Неолит Кярова Анастасия 12 1
29 Юров Стас Вверх El Capitan Чернявская Евгения 8 1
30 Колесник Максим Неолит Кярова Анастасия 8 1
31 Лубиницкий Эдик Игелс Чернявская Евгения 7 1
32 Аракчеев Артём Неолит Минеева Наталья 7 1
33 Годлевский Роман Дримтайм 4 1
5-6 лет Д
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Мокруша Александра Неолит Кидс Неолит Кярова Анастасия 118 5
2 Сизаск Яна Вверх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 103 4
3 Мысь Ольга Неолит Кидс Неолит Кярова Анастасия 100 4
4 Бирилова Любовь Кярова Анастасия 98 5
5 Андреева Екатерина Вертикальный спорт Неолит Минеева Наталья 84 4
6 Маковкина Софья Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 64 3
7 Иванова Ия Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 63 3
8 Марущенко Кира ЛаймСтоун Овечкина 24 1
9 Соколова Вера Неолит Минеева Наталья 21 1
10 Ильина Женя Неолит Кярова Анастасия 19 1
11 Фёдорова Маша Неолит кидс Неолит Кярова Анастасия 17 1
12 Романова Анна Живи активно 17 1
13 Зырянова Станислава Неолитkids Неолит Минеева Н., Кярова А. 16 1
14 Слободян Алиса Неолит Минеева Наталья 16 1
15 Бондарь Анна 14 1
16 Каретникова Анжелика Кабаны Иноземцев Борис 13 1
17 Слободян Лиза Неолит Минеева Наталья 8 1
7-8 лет М
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Серебряков Михаил Неолит Лесовая Ксения 164 5
2 Ногин-Чернышов Иван Лучик Луч Зуб Ольга 148 5
3 Жанэ Кристофер Геленджик Rock & Rocks Добилайте Дарья 113 3
4 Шафиров Яков Вверх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 87 3
5 Савельев Александр Луч Луч Савельев Константин 87 3
6 Куцопал Федор Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 70 3
7 Нагибович Дмитрий Пять вершин Неолит Лесовая Ксения 66 3
8 Николаюк Климентий Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 56 3
9 Королёв Артём Неолит kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 56 2
10 Шарапов Василий Вверх El Capitan Чернявская Евгения 24 1
11 Лукманов Яков Луч Зуб Ольга 24 1
12 Семизаров Эрвин Неолит Кярова Анастасия 23 1
13 Машков Сергей Луч Зуб Ольга 23 1
14 Абаскалов Борис Луч Луч Зуб Ольга 22 1
15 Караев Арслан Вверх El Capitan Чернявская Евгения 22 1
16 Патиев Андрей Неолит Кярова Анастасия 21 1
17 Николаюк Клим Неолит kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 19 1
18 Афонькин Тимофей Кярова Анастасия 19 1
19 Ильин Саша LaRambla МОО "КФСТ" Груничев А.С. 18 1
20 Осадчий Михаил Неолит Минеева Наталья 18 1
21 Краморев Антон Неолит 16 1
7-8 лет Д
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Павлова Алиса - Пражская, 35 Павлов А 147 5
2 Каранаева Варвара Неолитkids Неолит Никитин Олег 141 5
3 Морозова Алиса Вверх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 133 5
4 Попова Кира Кабаны Кабаны Иноземцев Борис 124 5
5 Евдокимова София Алексей 115 5
6 Кальвияйнен Виктория Шерягина Ксения 97 5
7 Меньшикова Дарья Неолит Кидс Неолит Кярова Анастасия 85 4
8 Коробкова Ярослава Балтийский Берег Неолит/Балтберег Калашников Евгений 81 3
9 Иванова Ада Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 74 3
10 Симинеева Марта Неолит Kids Неолит Калашников Евгений 72 3
11 Савельева Яна Луч Савельев Константин 53 2
12 Холодкова Анастасия Луч Зуб Ольга 46 2
13 Зубкова Мария Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 45 2
14 Терёхина Варя Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 42 2
15 Мироненко Галина Торбина Лилия 25 1
16 Лютая Алена ЛУЧ Зуб Ольга 22 1
17 Кучинская Светлана Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 21 1
18 Мучник Юлия Кабаны Кабаны Иноземцев Борис 21 2
19 Андреева Таисия Неолит Ирсалиева Динара 21 1
20 Козловская Зина Неолит Кярова Анастасия 21 1
21 Коваль Ксения Живи Активно Философова Юля 21 1
22 Смирнова Аня Неолит Кярова Анастасия 20 1
23 Баранова-Лотош Соня Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 18 1
24 Березина Мария LaRambla МОО "КФСТ" Груничев А.С. 18 1
25 Пискунова София Неолит Минеева Наталья 17 1
26 Горностаева Варя Неолит Кярова Анастасия 16 1
27 Голяшевич Ксения Неолит Кярова Анастасия 16 1
28 Козырева Алена Псков Мишота Егор 16 1
29 Смирнова Мирослава Неолит Лесовая Ксения 15 1
30 Годлевская Василиса Дрим Тайм Годлевский 12 1
9-10 лет М
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Ногин-Чернышов Василий Лучик Луч Зуб Ольга 177 5
2 Сизаск Артемий Вверх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 146 4
3 Афанасьев Александр Тринити Тринити Хрусталёва Н. 143 4
4 Ворончихин Федор Неолит Неолит Никитин Олег 118 4
5 Мугалов Егор Вверх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 106 3
6 Копылов Денис Балтийский берег Неолит Никитин Олег 98 3
7 Лесовой Максим Неолит kids Неолит Лесовая Ксения 95 3
8 Дмитриев Семен неолит Вертикальный спорт Никитин/Смоленцев 84 3
9 Сергеев Максим Геккон Торбина Лилия 77 2
10 Захаров Михаил Вверх Игелс Чернявская Евгения 72 2
11 Рогов Владислав лучики Луч Зуб Ольга 47 2
12 Пухов Дима Торбина Лилия 35 1
13 Ворончихин Фёдор Фёдор Неолит Kids Неолит Никитин Олег 35 1
14 Золотов Матвей Спасатель Шувалов Антон 33 1
15 Ходуров Арсений Спасатель Спасатель Шувалов Антон 33 1
16 Лавров Богдан Торбина Лилия 32 1
17 Петров Артём Никитин Олег 30 1
18 Ключников Дмитрий ориентир Колчанова В.П. 25 1
19 Павлючков Константин Неолит Лесовая Ксения 24 1
20 Абаскалов Марк Луч Луч Зуб Ольга 23 1
21 Озеров Демид Вверх El Capitan Чернявская Евгения 18 1
9-10 лет Д
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Храпова Екатерина Sun Rocks Луч Абдуллина Рузана 156 5
2 Федулова Мария Неолит Кидс Неолит Кярова Анастасия 143 5
3 Симонькина Дина Команда А Школа 495 Амирханов Руслан 139 4
4 Бриллиантова Марина БалтБерег Калашников Евгений 132 4
5 Зыкова Алиса Неолит kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 111 4
6 Усачёва Злата Неолит kids Неолит Никитин Олег 101 3
7 Капитонова Алиса Неолит Ирсалиева Динара 89 3
8 Смирнова Полина Вверх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 77 3
9 Ерёмина Александра Неолит kids Неолит Никитин Олег 70 2
10 Лизунова Мария Неолит Неолит Кids Никитин Олег 68 2
11 Кожевникова Варвара Танрэн Смолнецев Алексей 64 3
12 Кучинская Елизавета Неолит kids Неолит Лесовая Ксения 61 2
13 Борисенко Станислава Неолит Kids Балт Берег Никитин Олег 61 2
14 Пантелеева Тамара Неолиткидс Неолит Минеева Наталья 48 2
15 Закирова Динара Неолит кids Неолит Лесовая Ксения 36 2
16 Борисенко Стася БалтБерег Никитин Олег 33 1
17 Авдеева Соня Неолит Никитин Олег 31 1
18 Наумова Катя Неолит Калашников Евгений 30 1
19 Филина Диана Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 27 1
20 Крамарева Аня 21 1
21 Бондарь Анастасия 15 1
11-12 лет М
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Макурин Георгий Скалолазная детвора скалолазная детвора Торбина Лилия 217 5
2 Бобков Леонтий Балтийский Берег БалтБерег Баздырева Анна 137 3
3 Матузка Виктор Вертикальный спорт Неолит Никитин Олег 81 2
4 Горбов Семен Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 75 2
5 Батовкин Викентий Неолит Калашников Евгений 61 2
6 Архипов Иван ЦФКСиЗ Бородина С.Н. 42 1
7 Архипов Михаил ЦФКСиЗ Бородина С.Н. 42 1
8 Мурин Илья Фабот Лосенко Владимир 35 1
9 Батовин Викентий Неолит Калашников Евгений 33 1
10 Лучин Егор Неолит Кярова Анастасия 27 1
11 Осадчий Лев Неолит Минеева Наталья 25 1
12 Новиков Никита LaRambla МОО "КФСТ" Груничев А.С. 23 1
13 Ефимов Павел Живи Активно Философова Юля 22 1
14 Расцветаев Егор LaRambla Груничев А.С. 20 1
11-12 лет Д
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Михайлова Татьяна 199 5
2 Андреева Ирина Вертикальный спорт Неолит Никитин Олег 109 4
3 Нагибович Дарья Пять вершин Неолит Лесовая Ксения 89 3
4 Никитина Юлия Неолит Kids Неолит Никитин Олег 82 2
5 Згонникова Анастасия Неолит kids Неолит Лесовая Ксения 74 2
6 Гуляева Диана Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 73 2
7 Никифорова Татьяна Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 72 2
8 Удалова Фаина Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 63 2
9 Борзенец Алина БалтБерег Калашников Женя/Никитинр О 62 2
10 Тырышкина Вера геккон Торбина Лилия 39 1
11 Панина Юлиана Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 35 1
12 Хмара Виктория Спасатель Шувалов Антон 35 1
13 Пегатникова Мария Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 31 1
14 Иванова София Неолит kids Неолит Никитин Олег 30 1
15 Иванова Соня Неолит Никитин Олег 29 1
16 Папнина Юлиана Псков Мишота Егор 28 1
17 Иванова Полина Неолит Минеева Наталья 27 1
18 Войтенко Варвара Луч Луч Зуб Ольга 26 1
19 Настоящая Елена Неолит кids Неолит Никитин Олег 25 1
20 бамова Ирина Ориентир Колчанова В.П. 24 1
21 Николаева Софья Неолит Лесовая Ксения 22 1
Рейтинг тренеров
# ФИО Кол-во трасс пройденных учениками
1 Кярова Анастасия 1802
2 Никитин Олег 1166
3 Чернявская Евгения 887
4 Зуб Ольга 702
5 Лесовая Ксения 666
6 Торбина Лилия 425
7 Мишота Егор 420
8 Минеева Наталья 415
9 Калашников Евгений 409
10 Иноземцев Борис 284
11 Добилайте Дарья 265
12 Абдуллина Рузана 156
13 Павлов А 147
14 Хрусталёва Н. 143
15 Савельев Константин 140
16 Амирханов Руслан 139
17 Баздырева Анна 137
18 Алексей 115
19 Ирсалиева Динара 110
20 Шувалов Антон 101
21 Шерягина Ксения 97
22 Никитин/Смоленцев 84
23 Бородина С.Н. 84
24 Груничев А.С. 79
25 Философова Юля 75
26 Смолнецев Алексей 64
27 Калашников Женя/Никитинр О 62
28 Селюгина Л. 50
29 Колчанова В.П. 49
30 Лосенко Владимир 35
31 Демахина Любовь 27
32 Овечкина 24
33 Минеева Н., Кярова А. 16
34 Годлевский 12