Предварительные протоколы
Назад
# ФИО Всего трасс 1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950
5-6 лет М
1 Харалампиди Николай 32
2 Попов Петр 31
3 Семёнов Арсений 30
4 Коробков Богдан 24
5 Киракосян Давид 24
6 Чихиркин Юрий 24
7 Морейнис Павел 24
8 Серёгин Андрей 22
9 Королёв Дмитрий 22
10 Шантин Фёдор 20
11 Фёдоров Роман 19
12 Карасев Иван 19
13 Васильев Михаил 17
5-6 лет Д
1 Мокруша Александра 27
2 Мысь Ольга 25
3 Марущенко Кира 24
4 Кальвияйнен Виктория 24
5 Сизаск Яна 23
6 Андреева Екатерина 23
7 Маковкина Софья 22
8 Иванова Ия 21
9 Бирилова Любовь 20
7-8 лет М
1 Ногин-Чернышов Иван 33
2 Серебряков Михаил 33
3 Королёв Артём 28
4 Куцопал Фёдор 25
5 Абаскалов Борис 22
6 Нагибович Дмитрий 22
7 Николаюк Клим 19
8 Ильин Саша 18
7-8 лет Д
1 Каранаева Варвара 30
2 Федулова Мария 30
3 Коробкова Ярослава 30
4 Зыкова Алиса 28
5 Павлова Алиса 28
6 Попова Кира 26
7 Иванова Ада 26
8 Евдокимова София 25
9 Морозова Алиса 25
10 Симинеева Марта 24
11 Терёхина Варя 22
12 Лютая Алена 22
13 Меньшикова Дарья 22
14 Зубкова Мария 21
15 Кучинская Светлана 21
16 Березина Мария 18
17 Баранова-Лотош Соня 18
18 Пискунова София 17
9-10 лет М
1 Ногин-Чернышов Василий 39
2 Сизаск Артемий 37
3 Афанасьев Александр 36
4 Ворончихин Фёдор 35
5 Лесовой Максим 34
6 Копылов Денис 33
7 дмитриев семен 31
8 Ключников Дмитрий 25
9 Рогов Владислав 24
10 Абаскалов Марк 23
9-10 лет Д
1 Симонькина Дина 36
2 Бриллиантова Марина 35
3 Лизунова Мария 35
4 Борисенко Станислава 34
5 Усачева Злата 34
6 Капитонова Алиса 33
7 Храпова Екатерина 32
8 Кучинская Елизавета 30
9 Кожевникова Варвара 24
10 Кожевникова Варвара 22
11 Закирова Динара 19
11-12 лет М
1 Архипов Михаил 42
2 Архипов Иван 42
3 Макурин Георгий 41
4 Матузка Виктор 41
5 Батовин Викентий 33
6 Новиков Никита 23
7 Расцветаев Егор 20
11-12 лет Д
1 Никитина Юлия 41
2 Михайлова Татьяна 39
3 Згонникова Анастасия 38
4 Нагибович Дарья 30
5 Иванова София 30
6 Андреева Ирина 27
7 Войтенко Варвара 26
8 Настоящая Елена 25