Предварительные протоколы
Назад
# ФИО Результат Клуб Команда Тренер
5-6 лет М
1 Харалампиди Николай 32 Rock&Rocks Геленджик Добилайте Дарья
2 Попов Петр 31 Луч Лучики Зуб Ольга
3 Семёнов Арсений 30 Неолит Спарта Кярова Анастасия
4 Киракосян Давид 24 Неолит Неолит kids Кярова Анастасия
5 Коробков Богдан 24 Неолит NeolitKids Минеева Наталья
6 Морейнис Павел 24 Эль Капитан Кабаны Иноземцев Борис
7 Чихиркин Юрий 24 Неолит Минеева Наталья
8 Королёв Дмитрий 22 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
9 Серёгин Андрей 22 Неолит kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия
10 Шантин Фёдор 20 Неолит Селюгина Л.
11 Карасев Иван 19 Неолит Кярова Анастасия
12 Фёдоров Роман 19 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
13 Васильев Михаил 17 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
5-6 лет Д
1 Мокруша Александра 27 Неолит Неолит kids Кярова Анастасия
2 Мысь Ольга 25 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
3 Кальвияйнен Виктория 24 Шерягина Ксения
4 Марущенко Кира 24 ЛаймСтоун Овечкина
5 Сизаск Яна 23 Ел Капитан Вверх Чернявская Евгения
6 Андреева Екатерина 23 Неолит Неолит Kids Минеева Наталья
7 Маковкина Софья 22 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
8 Иванова Ия 21 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
9 Бирилова Любовь 20 Бирилов Юрий
7-8 лет М
1 Серебряков Михаил 33 Неолит Лесовая Ксения
2 Ногин-Чернышов Иван 33 Луч Лучик Зуб Ольга
3 Королёв Артём 28 Неолит Неолит kids Кярова Анастасия
4 Куцопал Фёдор 25 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
5 Абаскалов Борис 22 Луч Луч Зуб Ольга
6 Нагибович Дмитрий 22 Неолит Пять вершин Лесовая Ксения
7 Николаюк Клим 19 Неолит Неолит kids Кярова Анастасия
8 Ильин Саша 18 МОО "КФСТ" LaRambla Груничев А.С.
7-8 лет Д
1 Каранаева Варвара 30 Неолит Неолитkids Никитин Олег
2 Федулова Мария 30 Неолит Неолит kids Кярова Анастасия
3 Коробкова Ярослава 30 Балтийский Берег Калашников Евгений
4 Павлова Алиса 28 Пражская, 35 - Громакова Е.В.
5 Зыкова Алиса 28 Неолит Неолит kids Кярова Анастасия
6 Попова Кира 26 El Capitan Кабаны Иноземцев Борис
7 Иванова Ада 26 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
8 Морозова Алиса 25 эль капитана Вверх Чернявская Евгения
9 Евдокимова София 25
10 Симинеева Марта 24 Неолит Неолит Kids Калашников/Ирсалиева
11 Лютая Алена 22 ЛУЧ Зуб Ольга
12 Терёхина Варя 22 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
13 Меньшикова Дарья 22 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
14 Зубкова Мария 21 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
15 Кучинская Светлана 21 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
16 Баранова-Лотош Соня 18 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
17 Березина Мария 18 МОО "КФСТ" LaRambla Груничев А.С.
18 Пискунова София 17 Неолит Минеева Наталья
9-10 лет М
1 Ногин-Чернышов Василий 39 Луч Лучик Зуб Ольга
2 Сизаск Артемий 37 Ел Капитан Вверх Чернявская Евгения
3 Афанасьев Александр 36 Тринити Хрусталёва Н.
4 Ворончихин Фёдор 35 Неолит Неолит Kids Никитин Олег
5 Лесовой Максим 34 Неолит Неолит kids Лесовая Ксения
6 Копылов Денис 33 Неолит Балтийский берег Никитин Олег
7 дмитриев семен 31 неолит неолит Никитин/Смоленцев
8 Ключников Дмитрий 25 ориентир Колчанова В.П.
9 Рогов Владислав 24 Луч лучики Зуб Ольга
10 Абаскалов Марк 23 Луч Луч Зуб Ольга
9-10 лет Д
1 Симонькина Дина 36 шк. 495 Команда А Амирханов Руслан
2 Лизунова Мария 35 Неолит Кids Неолит Никитин Олег
3 Бриллиантова Марина 35 Балтийский берег Калашников Евгений
4 Усачева Злата 34 Неолит Неолит kids Никитин Олег
5 Борисенко Станислава 34 Неолит Неолит Kids Никитин Олег
6 Капитонова Алиса 33 Неолит Ирсалиева Динара
7 Храпова Екатерина 32 Луч Sun Rocks Абдуллина Рузана
8 Кучинская Елизавета 30 Неолит Неолит kids Лесовая Ксения
9 Кожевникова Варвара 24 Танрэн Смолнецев Алексей
10 Кожевникова Варвара 22 Танрэн
11 Закирова Динара 19 Неолит Неолит кids Лесовая Ксения
11-12 лет М
1 Архипов Михаил 42 ЦФКСиЗ Бородина С.Н.
2 Архипов Иван 42 ЦФКСиЗ Бородина С.Н.
3 Матузка Виктор 41 Неолит Вертикальный спорт Никитин Олег
4 Макурин Георгий 41 El Capitan Скалолазная детвора Торбина Лилия
5 Батовин Викентий 33 Неолит Калашников Евгений
6 Новиков Никита 23 МОО "КФСТ" LaRambla Груничев А.С.
7 Расцветаев Егор 20 LaRambla Груничев А.С.
11-12 лет Д
1 Никитина Юлия 41 Неолит Неолит Kids Никитин Олег
2 Михайлова Татьяна 39
3 Згонникова Анастасия 38 Неолит Неолит kids Лесовая Ксения
4 Иванова София 30 Неолит Неолит kids Никитин Олег
5 Нагибович Дарья 30 Неолит Пять вершин Лесовая Ксения
6 Андреева Ирина 27 Неолит Неолит Kids Никитин Олег
7 Войтенко Варвара 26 Луч Луч Зуб Ольга
8 Настоящая Елена 25 Неолит Неолит кids Никитин Олег