Предварительные протоколы
Назад
# ФИО Результат Клуб Команда Тренер
5-6 лет М
1 Харалампиди Николай 29 Rock&Rocks Геленджик Добилайте Дарья
2 Попов Петр 28 Луч Лучики Зуб Ольга
3 Семёнов Арсений 23
4 Морейнис Павел 20 Капитан Кабаны Иноземцев Борис
5 Королев Дмитрий 18 Неолит Кярова Анастасия
6 Беляев Василий 17 Вверх El Capitan Чернявская Евгения
7 Шафиров Федор 17 El Capitan Ввкрх Чернявская Евгения
8 Кучинов Евгений 15 Вверх Чернявская Евгения
9 Денисенко Тимур 13 El Capitan Кабаны Иноземцев Борис
10 Карасев Иван 9 Неолит Кярова Анастасия
11 Юров Стас 8 El Capitan Вверх Чернявская Евгения
5-6 лет Д
1 Павлова Алиса 31 Пражская, 35 - Громакова Е.В.
2 Сизаск Яна 29 El Capitan Вверх Чернявская Евгения
3 Евдокимова София 24
4 Мокруша Александра 22 Неолит Неолит Кидс Кярова Анастасия
5 Попова Кира 22 El Capitan Кабаны Иноземцев Борис
6 Мысь Ольга 21 неолит Неолит Кидс Кярова Анастасия
7 Бирилова Любовь 20 Бирилов Юрий
8 Кальвияйнен Виктория 18 Шерягина Ксения
9 Андреева Екатерина 17 Неолит Вертикальный спорт Минеева Наталья
7-8 лет М
1 Жанэ Кристофер 37 Rock&Rocks Геленджик Добилайте Дарья
2 Серебряков Михаил 35 Неолит Лесовая Ксения
3 Ногин-Чернышов Иван 29 Луч Лучик Зуб ольга
4 Шафиров Яков 27 El Capitan Вверх Чернявская Евгения
5 Шарапов Василий 24 El Capitan Вверх Чернявская Евгения
7-8 лет Д
1 Бриллиантова Марина 35 Балтийский берег Калашников Евгений
2 Морозова Алиса 30 El Capitan Вверх Чернявская Евгения
3 Каранаева Варвара 28 Неолит Неолитkids Никитин Олег
4 Федулова Мария 26 Неолит Неолит Кидс Кярова Анастасия
5 Меньшикова Дарья 18 Неолит Неолит Кидс Кярова Анастасия
6 Мучник Юлия 13 El Capitan Кабаны Иноземцев Борис
9-10 лет М
1 Сизаск Артемий 39 El Capitan Вверх Чернявская Евгения
2 Сергеев Максим 39 Геккон Торбина Лилия
3 Афанасьев Александр 39 Тринити Тринити Хрусталёва Н.
4 Ногин-Чернышов Василий 38 Луч Лучик Зуб Ольга
5 Мугалов Егор 38 Вверх Чернявская Евгения
6 Захаров Михаил 33 El Capitan Вверх Чернявская Евгения
7 Ворончихин Фёдор 28 Неолит Неолит Никитин Олег
8 Озеров Демид 18 El Capitan Вверх Чернявская Евгения
9-10 лет Д
1 Храпова Екатерина 36 Луч Sun Rocks Абдуллина Рузана
2 Симонькина Дина 34 шк. 495 Команда А Амирханов Руслан
3 Смирнова Полина 27 El Capitan Вверх Чернявская Евгения
11-12 лет М
1 Бобков Леонтий 46 Балтийский Берег Баздырева Анна
2 Макурин Георгий 42 El Capitan Скалолазная детвора Торбина Лилия
11-12 лет Д
1 Михайлова Татьяна 41
2 Тырышкина Вера 39 геккон Торбина Лилия
3 Андреева Ирина 26 Неолит Вертикальный спорт Никитин Олег