5-6 лет М
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Харалампиди Николай Геленджик Rock & Rocks Добилайте Дарья 189 6
2 Попов Петр Лучики Луч Зуб Ольга 181 6
3 Морейнис Павел Кабаны Кабаны Иноземцев Борис 144 6
4 Семенов Арсений Спарта Неолит Кярова Анастасия 126 5
5 Королёв Дмитрий Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 96 5
6 Карасёв Иван Неолит Кярова Анастасия 79 5
7 Чихиркин Юрий Неолит Минеева Наталья 68 3
8 Киракосян Давид Неолит kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 68 3
9 Коробков Богдан NeolitKids Неолит Минеева Наталья 61 3
10 Шафиров Федор Ввкрх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 52 3
11 Беляев Василий El Capitan Вверх Чернявская Евгения 42 2
12 Шантин Федор Неолит Селюгина Л. 38 2
13 Соловьев Клим Геккон Торбина Лилия 31 1
14 Евдокимов Иван Иноземцев Борис 30 1
15 Лебедько Леонид Неолит Кидс Неолит Демахина Любовь 27 1
16 Рудов Марк Луч Луч Калтышкина А 26 1
17 Яньшин Александр Вертикальный спорт Неолит Никитин Олег 24 1
18 Назаров Рудольф Неолит кидс Неолит Кярова Анастасия 23 1
19 Однодворцев Иван Иван Кабаны Иноземцев 23 1
20 Серёгин Андрей Неолит Неолит kids Кярова Анастасия 22 1
21 Голубев Андрей Неолит Лесовая Ксения 20 1
22 Фёдоров Роман Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 19 1
23 Коваль Иван Живи активно Философова Юля 17 1
24 Васильев Михаил Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 17 1
25 Ерохин Георгий Живи активно Философова Юля 15 1
26 Висков Михаил Неолит Минеева Наталья 15 1
27 Стяжкин Мирон Неолит Кярова Анастасия 15 1
28 Кучинов Евгений Вверх Чернявская Евгения 15 1
29 Денисенко Тимур Кабаны El Capitan Иноземцев Борис 13 1
30 Александров Павел Павел Вверх El Capitan Чернявская 13 1
31 Бурденко Степан Неолит Кярова Анастасия 12 1
32 Летнев Александр Неолит Селюгина Л. 12 1
33 Колесник Максим Неолит Кярова Анастасия 8 1
34 Юров Стас Вверх El Capitan Чернявская Евгения 8 1
35 Аракчеев Артём Неолит Минеева Наталья 7 1
36 Лубиницкий Эдик Игелс Чернявская Евгения 7 1
37 Годлевский Роман Дримтайм 4 1
5-6 лет Д
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Мокруша Александра Неолит Кидс Неолит Кярова Анастасия 144 6
2 Бирилова Любовь лично - Кярова Анастасия 124 6
3 Сизаск Яна Вверх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 103 4
4 Андреева Екатерина Вертикальный спорт Неолит Минеева Наталья 102 5
5 Мысь Ольга Неолит Кидс Неолит Кярова Анастасия 100 4
6 Иванова Ия Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 88 4
7 Маковкина Софья Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 64 3
8 Марущенко Кира ЛаймСтоун Овечкина 24 1
9 Соколова Вера Неолит Минеева Наталья 21 1
10 Терлецкая Наталья Метеор Ильин Анатолий 20 1
11 Ильина Женя Неолит Кярова Анастасия 19 1
12 Романова Анна Живи активно 17 1
13 Фёдорова Маша Неолит кидс Неолит Кярова Анастасия 17 1
14 Слободян Алиса Неолит Минеева Наталья 16 1
15 Зырянова Станислава Неолитkids Неолит Минеева Н., Кярова А. 16 1
16 Бондарь Анна 14 1
17 Каретникова Анжелика Кабаны Иноземцев Борис 13 1
18 Караева Жасмин Вверх El Capitan Евгения Чернявская 9 1
19 Слободян Лиза Неолит Минеева Наталья 8 1
7-8 лет М
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Серебряков Михаил Неолит Лесовая Ксения 203 6
2 Ногин-Чернышов Иван Лучик Луч Зуб Ольга 185 6
3 Савельев Александр Луч Луч Савельев Константин 124 4
4 Жанэ Кристофер Геленджик Rock & Rocks Добилайте Дарья 113 3
5 Нагибович Дмитрий Пять вершин Неолит Лесовая Ксения 90 4
6 Шафиров Яков Вверх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 87 3
7 Куцопал Федор Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 70 3
8 Королёв Артём Неолит kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 56 2
9 Николаюк Климентий Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 56 3
10 Семизаров Эрвин Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 55 2
11 Караев Арслан Вверх El Capitan Чернявская Евгения 41 2
12 Шарапов Василий Вверх El Capitan Чернявская Евгения 24 1
13 Лукманов Яков Луч Зуб Ольга 24 1
14 Машков Сергей Луч Зуб Ольга 23 1
15 Абаскалов Борис Луч Луч Зуб Ольга 22 1
16 Патиев Андрей Неолит Кярова Анастасия 21 1
17 Николаюк Клим Неолит kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 19 1
18 Афонькин Тимофей Кярова Анастасия 19 1
19 Осадчий Михаил Неолит Минеева Наталья 18 1
20 Ильин Саша LaRambla МОО "КФСТ" Груничев А.С. 18 1
21 Краморев Антон Неолит 16 1
7-8 лет Д
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Павлова Алиса - Пражская, 35 Павлов А 184 6
2 Каранаева Варвара Неолитkids Неолит Никитин Олег 180 6
3 Попова Кира Кабаны Кабаны Иноземцев Борис 155 6
4 Морозова Алиса Вверх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 133 5
5 Евдокимова София Алексей 115 5
6 Иванова Ада Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 102 4
7 Кальвияйнен Виктория Шерягина Ксения 97 5
8 Меньшикова Дарья Неолит Кидс Неолит Кярова Анастасия 85 4
9 Коробкова Ярослава Балтийский Берег Неолит/Балтберег Калашников Евгений 81 3
10 Симинеева Марта Неолит Kids Неолит Калашников Евгений 72 3
11 Холодкова Анастасия Луч Зуб Ольга 46 2
12 Зубкова Мария Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 45 2
13 Терёхина Варя Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 42 2
14 Евдокимов София Иноземцев Борис 32 1
15 Гринберг Майя Кабаны El Capitan Иноземцев Борис 24 1
16 Лютая Алена ЛУЧ Зуб Ольга 22 1
17 Андреева Таисия Неолит Ирсалиева Динара 21 1
18 Козловская Зина Неолит Кярова Анастасия 21 1
19 Коваль Ксения Живи Активно Философова Юля 21 1
20 Кучинская Светлана Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 21 1
21 Мучник Юлия Кабаны Кабаны Иноземцев Борис 21 2
22 Смирнова Аня Неолит Кярова Анастасия 20 1
23 Баранова-Лотош Соня Неолит Kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 18 1
24 Березина Мария LaRambla МОО "КФСТ" Груничев А.С. 18 1
25 Пискунова София Неолит Минеева Наталья 17 1
26 Козырева Алена Псков Мишота Егор 16 1
27 Горностаева Варя Неолит Кярова Анастасия 16 1
28 Голяшевич Ксения Неолит Кярова Анастасия 16 1
29 Смирнова Мирослава Неолит Лесовая Ксения 15 1
30 Годлевская Василиса Дрим Тайм Годлевский 12 1
9-10 лет М
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Ногин-Чернышов Василий Лучик Луч Зуб Ольга 216 6
2 Ворончихин Фёдор Неолит Неолит Никитин Олег 193 6
3 Афанасьев Александр Тринити Тринити Хрусталёва Н. 189 5
4 Сизаск Артемий Вверх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 185 5
5 Мугалов Егор Вверх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 144 4
6 Лесовой Максим Неолит kids Неолит Лесовая Ксения 133 4
7 Сергеев Максим Геккон ЭльКапитан Торбина Лилия 120 3
8 Захаров Михаил Вверх Игелс Чернявская Евгения 106 3
9 Копылов Денис Балтийский берег Неолит Никитин Олег 98 3
10 Дмитриев Семен неолит Вертикальный спорт Никитин/Смоленцев 84 3
11 Рогов Владислав лучики Луч Зуб Ольга 47 2
12 Пухов Дмитрий Геккон Торбина Лилия 42 1
13 Пухов Дима Торбина Лилия 35 1
14 Золотов Матвей Спасатель Шувалов Антон 33 1
15 Ходуров Арсений Спасатель Спасатель Шувалов Антон 33 1
16 Петров Артём Никитин Олег 30 1
17 Ключников Дмитрий ориентир Колчанова В.П. 25 1
18 Павлючков Константин Неолит Лесовая Ксения 24 1
19 Абаскалов Марк Луч Луч Зуб Ольга 23 1
20 Озеров Демид Вверх El Capitan Чернявская Евгения 18 1
9-10 лет Д
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Федулова Мария Неолит Кидс Неолит Кярова Анастасия 181 6
2 Симонькина Дина Команда А Школа 495 Амирханов Руслан 177 5
3 Храпова Екатерина Sun Rocks Луч Абдуллина Рузана 156 5
4 Бриллиантова Марина БалтБерег Калашников Евгений 132 4
5 Капитонова Алиса Неолитkids Неолит Ирсалиева Динара 127 4
6 Зыкова Алиса Неолит kids Неолит Кярова Анастасия 111 4
7 Смирнова Полина Вверх Вверх Чернявская Евгения 108 4
8 Усачёва Злата Неолит kids Неолит Никитин Олег 101 3
9 Савельева Яна Луч Луч Савельев Константин 89 3
10 Ерёмина Александра Неолит kids Неолит Никитин Олег 70 2
11 Лизунова Мария Неолит Неолит Кids Никитин Олег 68 2
12 Мироненко Галина Геккон Торбина Лилия 64 2
13 Кожевникова Варвара Танрэн Смолнецев Алексей 64 3
14 Борисенко Станислава Неолит Kids Балт Берег Никитин Олег 61 2
15 Кучинская Елизавета Неолит kids Неолит Лесовая Ксения 61 2
16 Пантелеева Тамара Неолиткидс Неолит Минеева Наталья 48 2
17 Закирова Динара Неолит кids Неолит Лесовая Ксения 36 2
18 Борисенко Стася БалтБерег Никитин Олег 33 1
19 Авдеева Соня Неолит Никитин Олег 31 1
20 Наумова Катя Неолит Калашников Евгений 30 1
21 Филина Диана Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 27 1
22 Крамарева Аня 21 1
23 Бондарь Анастасия 15 1
11-12 лет М
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Макурин Георгий Скалолазная детвора скалолазная детвора Торбина Лилия 265 6
2 Бобков Леонтий Балтийский Берег БалтБерег Баздырева Анна 137 3
3 Матузка Виктор Вертикальный спорт Неолит Никитин Олег 128 3
4 Горбов Семен Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 75 2
5 Лавров Богдан Геккон Торбина Лилия 71 2
6 Батовкин Викентий Неолит Калашников Евгений 61 2
7 Архипов Иван ЦФКСиЗ Бородина С.Н. 42 1
8 Архипов Михаил ЦФКСиЗ Бородина С.Н. 42 1
9 Мурин Илья Фабот Лосенко Владимир 35 1
10 Батовин Викентий Неолит Калашников Евгений 33 1
11 Лучин Егор Неолит Кярова Анастасия 27 1
12 Осадчий Лев Неолит Минеева Наталья 25 1
13 Новиков Никита LaRambla МОО "КФСТ" Груничев А.С. 23 1
14 Ефимов Павел Живи Активно Философова Юля 22 1
15 Расцветаев Егор LaRambla Груничев А.С. 20 1
11-12 лет Д
Место ФИО Команда Клуб Тренер Всего трасс Количество этапов
1 Михайлова Татьяна 246 6
2 Андреева Ирина Вертикальный спорт Неолит Никитин Олег 136 5
3 Нагибович Дарья Пять вершин Неолит Лесовая Ксения 121 4
4 Тырышкина Вера геккон Торбина Лилия 83 2
5 Никитина Юлия Неолит Kids Неолит Никитин Олег 82 2
6 Згонникова Анастасия Неолит kids Неолит Лесовая Ксения 74 2
7 Гуляева Диана Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 73 2
8 Никифорова Татьяна Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 72 2
9 Удалова Фаина Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 63 2
10 Борзенец Алина БалтБерег Калашников Женя/Никитинр О 62 2
11 Торбина Ольга Геккон Торбина Лилия 47 1
12 Ермолик Снежана Балтийский берег Балтийский берег Баздырева А.А. 43 1
13 Панина Юлиана Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 35 1
14 Хмара Виктория Спасатель Шувалов Антон 35 1
15 Пегатникова Мария Псков, Тур Мишота Егор 31 1
16 Иванова София Неолит kids Неолит Никитин Олег 30 1
17 Иванова Соня Неолит Никитин Олег 29 1
18 Папнина Юлиана Псков Мишота Егор 28 1
19 Иванова Полина Неолит Минеева Наталья 27 1
20 Войтенко Варвара Луч Луч Зуб Ольга 26 1
21 Настоящая Елена Неолит кids Неолит Никитин Олег 25 1
22 бамова Ирина Ориентир Колчанова В.П. 24 1
23 Угловская Екатерина Кабаны Эль Капитан Иноземцев Борис 24 1
24 Николаева Софья Неолит Лесовая Ксения 22 1
Рейтинг тренеров
# ФИО Кол-во трасс пройденных учениками
1 Кярова Анастасия 2042
2 Никитин Олег 1319
3 Чернявская Евгения 1073
4 Зуб Ольга 815
5 Лесовая Ксения 799
6 Торбина Лилия 758
7 Иноземцев Борис 456
8 Минеева Наталья 433
9 Мишота Егор 420
10 Калашников Евгений 409
11 Добилайте Дарья 302
12 Савельев Константин 213
13 Хрусталёва Н. 189
14 Павлов А 184
15 Амирханов Руслан 177
16 Абдуллина Рузана 156
17 Ирсалиева Динара 148
18 Баздырева Анна 137
19 Алексей 115
20 Шувалов Антон 101
21 Шерягина Ксения 97
22 Бородина С.Н. 84
23 Никитин/Смоленцев 84
24 Груничев А.С. 79
25 Философова Юля 75
26 Смолнецев Алексей 64
27 Калашников Женя/Никитинр О 62
28 Селюгина Л. 50
29 Колчанова В.П. 49
30 Баздырева А.А. 43
31 Лосенко Владимир 35
32 Демахина Любовь 27
33 Калтышкина А 26
34 Овечкина 24
35 Иноземцев 23
36 Ильин Анатолий 20
37 Минеева Н., Кярова А. 16
38 Чернявская 13
39 Годлевский 12
40 Евгения Чернявская 9