Список участников
Назад
# ФИО Группа Команда Клуб
8-9 лет М
1 Ворончихин Фёдор Неолит Неолит
2 Карлов Тимофей Jast Climb Атлант
3 Королёв Артём Неолитkids Неолит
4 Муров Алексей Just climb Атлант
5 Ногин-Чернышов Иван Лучик Луч
6 Федоров Глеб Москва Лаймстоун / Горизонт
8-9 лет Д
1 Гаврилова Мирослава Just Climb Атлант
2 Зыкова Алиса Неолит
3 Каранаева Варвара Неолитkids Неолит
4 Карташева Майя
5 Мироненко Галина Геккон
6 Разгулова Алина Just climb Атлант
7 Фаева Александра Трамонтана Трамонтана
8 Федулова Мария Neolit Kids Неолит
9 Шулюкина Валерия Трамонтана
10-13 лет М
1 Басалаев Максим Метеор
2 Бондаренко Никита Трамонтана Трамонтана
3 Гольдер Марк Just Climb ПМК Атлант
4 Запорожцев Егор Вверх El Capitan
5 Иванов Иван
6 Имаев Максим Just climb
7 Кошкин Никита Just Claimb ПМК Атлант
8 Лесин Егор Трамонтана Трамонтана
9 Медведев Михаил Just Climb Атлант
10 Мясницын Михаил
11 Мясницын Николай
12 Ногин-Чернышов Василий Лучик Луч
13 Платонов Алексей Just climb Атлант
14 Семенов Олег ПМК Метеор
15 Сергеев Максим Геккон Эль капитан
16 Сизаск Артемий СПБ
17 Тихонов Кгор Just climb Атлант
18 Ушаков Артем Just clumb Атлант
19 Федоров Фёдор Москва СШОР-24
20 Цельникер Артём Трамонтана
21 Чигаев Роман Трамонтана Трамонтана
22 Шишигин Артём Трамонтана Трамонтана
23 Шишигин Гарик Трамонтана Трамонтана
10-13 лет Д
1 Ваганова Арина Вверх El Capitan
2 Гаврилова Соня Трамонтана Трамонтана
3 Иванова Вероника JUST GLIMB ПМК Атлант
4 Исакжонова Лейла
5 Капитонова Алиса НеолитKids Неолит
6 Коростелева Ева
7 Лизунова Мария Неолит Kids Неолит
8 Михайлова Татьяна
9 Никитина Юлия Неолит Неолит
10 Павлова Вика JUST GLIMB ПМК Атлант
11 Петроченкова Юлия Just Climb, АТЛАНТ
12 Полозова ДАША Метеор
13 Симонькина Дина Команда А шк. 495
14 Смирнова Полина Вверх El Capitan
15 Хмара Виктория Спасатель
16 Храпова Екатерина Неолит Кидс Неолит
14-15 лет М
1 Быков Юрий Вверх El Capitan
2 Грот Артём Вверх El Capitan
3 Козлов Роман Just Climb Атлант
4 Куценко Василий Вверх ELcapitan
5 Полевой Кирилл Лично
6 Синников Никита Балтийский берег
7 Соболев Алексей Just Climb Атлант
8 Шульжевич Андрей Трамонтана Трамонтана
9 Яковлев Игнат Lu4 Lu4
14-15 лет Д
1 Болгова Ирина Ориентир
2 Зарембо Мария ICC
3 Семенова Ксения El Capitan
4 Скворцова Наташа Lu4 Lu4