Предварительные протоколы
Назад
# ФИО Результат Клуб Команда Тренер
5-6 лет М
1 Попов Петя 33 Луч Лучики Оля Зуб
2 Харалампиди Николай 33 Rock&Rocks Геленджик Добилайте Даша
3 Лебедько Леонид 27 Неолит Неолит Кидс Демахина Любовь
4 Морейнис Павел 26 El Capitan Кабаны Иноземев Б.Б.
5 Киракосян Давид 26 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
6 Чихиркин Юрий 25 Неолит Минеева
7 Яньшин Александр 24 Неолит Вертикальный спорт Никитин О. Я.
8 Назаров Рудольф 23 Неолит Неолит кидс Кярова Анастасия
9 Коробков Богдан 18 Неолит NeolitKids Минеева Наталья
10 Карасев Иван 18 Неолит Кярова Анастасия
5-6 лет Д
1 Мысь Ольга 29 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
2 Мокруша Александра 26 Неолит Неолит kids Кярова Анастасия
3 Андреева Екатерина 25 Неолит Неолит KIDS Минеева Н.
4 Бирилова Любовь 24 Неолит Бирилов
5 Иванова Ия 23 Неолит Неолит кидс Кярова Анастасия
6 Маковкина Софья 22 Неолит Неолит кидс Кярова Анастасия
7 Фёдорова Маша 17 Неолит Неолит кидс Кярова Анастасия
8 Зырянова Станислава 16 Неолит Неолитkids Минеева Н., Кярова А.
7-8 лет М
1 Серебряков Михаил 33 Неолит Лесовая Ксения
2 Ногин-Чернышов Иван 33 Луч Лучик Зуб Ольга
3 Савельев Александр 33 Луч Луч Савельев К.С.
4 Нагибович Дмитрий 24 Неолит Пять вершин Лесовая Ксения
5 Лукманов Яков 24 Луч Ольга Зуб
6 Николаюк Климентий 23 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
7 Семизаров Эрвин 23 Неолит Анастасия Кярова
8 Караев Арслан 22 El Capitan Вверх Евгерия Чернявская
9 Афонькин Тимофей 19 Анастасия Кярова
7-8 лет Д
1 Павлова Алиса 33 Северная стена - Громакова Е.В. / Головина В.А.
2 Каранаева Варвара 33 Неолит Неолитkids Никитин Олег
3 Попова Кира 32 El Capitan Кабаны Иноземцев
4 Иванова Ада 27 Неолит Неолит kids Кярова Анастасия
5 еВДОКИМОВА сОФИЯ 26 иНОЗЕМЦЕВ
6 Симинеева Марта 26 Неолит Неолит Kids
7 Меньшикова Дарья 24 Неолит Неолит кидс Кярова Анастасия
8 Кальвияйнен Виктория 23 Шерягина Ксения
9 Морозова Алиса 23 капитан вверх Чернявская
9-10 лет М
1 Ногин-Чернышов Василий 35 Луч Лучик Зуб Ольга
2 Афанасьев Александр 35 Тринити Хрусталева Н.Л.
3 Копылов Денис 33 Неолит, Танрен, Северная стена Балтийский берег Олег Никитин
4 Золотов Матвей 33 Спасатель Шувалов Антон
5 Лесовой Максим 33 Неолит Пять вершин Лесовая
6 Ходуров Арсений 33 Спасатель Спасатель Шувалов А. В.
7 Ворончихин Федор 33 Неолит Неолит Kids Никитин О.Я.
9-10 лет Д
1 Симонькина Дина 34 шк. 495 Команда А Амирханов Руслан
2 Храпова Екатерина 34 Луч Sun Rocks Анджелина Рузана
3 Федулова Мария 33 Неолит Неолит Kids Кярова Анастасия
4 Лизунова Мария 33 Неолит kids Никитин О.Я.
5 Капитонова Алиса 33 Неолит Ирсалиева Динара
6 Ерёмина Александра 33 Неолит Неолит kids Никитин О.Я.
7 Зыкова Алиса 30 Неолит Кярова Анастасия
8 Наумова Катя 30 Неолит Калашников
9 Пантелеева Тамара 25 Неолит Неолиткидс Минеева
11-12 лет М
1 Макурин Георгий 43 El Capitan Геккон Торбина Лилия
2 Батовкин Викентий 33 Неолит Калашников
11-12 лет Д
1 Михайлова Татьяна 37
2 Хмара Виктория 35 Спасатель Шувалов
3 Нагибович Дарья 32 Неолит Пять вершин Лесовая Ксения
4 Андреева Ирина 31 Неолит Неолит KIDS Никитин О.Я.
5 Иванова Полина 27 Неолит Минеева